AsRENdorp 2014

Bekijk hier de uitslagen van de allereerste AsRENdorp:
 
Uitslagen 1e AsRENdorp        
Zwolle Zondag 29 juni 2014        
           
MSEN ASRENDORP 10 KM        
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Bernard Nitrauw 1980 Zwolle 39:08 39:08
2 Anjo Schagen 1981 Utrecht 39:58 39:58
3 Bart van den Anker 1982 Zwolle 40:17 40:16
4 Marnix Schaab 1977 Meppel 40:46 40:45
5 David van Elk 1977 Zwolle 41:15 41:14
6 Frank Tran 1986 Zwolle 41:32 41:20
7 Arjan Bruins 1996 Hasselt 42:29 42:22
8 Bart Hofman 1985 Zwolle 42:33 42:30
9 Davied Meerstra 1992 Lochem 42:43 42:40
10 Jos Scholten 1986 Zwolle 42:51 42:48
11 Frank Perton 1989 Zwolle 43:04 42:59
12 Sven Lindeboom 1988 Zwolle 43:06 43:03
13 Arnold van Balen 1995 Zwolle 43:49 43:49
14 Frank Schippers 1984 Zwolle 44:18 44:04
15 Harm Kruizinga 1983 Zwolle 44:29 44:11
16 Ard Schuurman 1976 Zwolle 45:03 45:02
17 Stefan Besten 1975 Zwolle 45:07 45:05
18 Melle Mulder 1981 Zwolle 46:22 46:19
19 William Martinus 1981 Zwolle 46:50 46:43
20 Albert Christerus 1982 Dalfsen 46:52 46:40
21 Bart Chevalking 1981 Zwolle 46:56 46:55
22 Wouter van Gessel 1981 Zwolle 47:03 46:59
23 Erik Nawijn 1981 Eendrachtstraat 10 k 47:09 47:03
24 Niels Lammers 1982 Zwolle 47:15 47:11
25 Joffrey Haarmeijer 1975 Zwolle 47:21 47:16
26 Jonathan Brands 1981 Zwolle 47:27 47:25
27 Christian Tijssen 1989 Hattem 47:29 47:27
28 Lars Hofsink 1994 Van Cuylenburchtstra 47:32 47:23
29 Jaap Sterken 1984 Zwolle 47:53 47:43
30 Mathijs Kadijk 1986 Zwolle 48:01 47:54
31 Diederik Hoogenkamp 1975 Zwolle 48:05 48:02
32 David Smit 1983 Zwolle 48:12 48:10
33 Reginald Grendelman 1978 Zwolle 48:33 48:25
34 Maarten Brauns 1977 Zwolle 50:33 50:24
35 Ronald Bruins 1977 Zwolle 50:39 50:32
36 Paul van Snick 1980 Groningen 50:55 50:43
37 Jeroen Polder 1979 Zwolle 51:12 51:02
38 Erwin Herbert 1986 Zwolle 52:25 52:08
39 Arjen Visser 1978 Zwolle 52:56 52:49
40 Niels Godschalk 1976 Zwolle 52:59 52:55
41 Elroy de Bie 1993 Van Cuylenburchtstra 53:07 52:56
42 Lennaert Heet 1990 Zwolle 54:51 54:40
43 Erik Pasman 1975 Zwolle 55:13 54:56
44 Klaas van de Belt 1976 Zwolle 57:22 57:17
45 Pascal Schrijver 1979 Zwolle 57:33 57:18
46 Jasper Steketee 1983 Zwolle 57:35 57:19
47 Hinko Frouws 1979 Zwolle 57:35 57:19
48 Roy Dijk 1988 Zwolle 59:58 59:49
49 Ayrton Smit 1994 Zwolle 1:00:32 1:00:25
50 Maik Roelofs 1977 Zwolle 1:01:15 1:00:58
           
VSEN ASRENDORP 10 KM        
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Maartje van Reedt Dort 1979 Eendrachtstraat 10 k 43:51 43:50
2 Krista van Os 1977 Zwolle 44:41 44:40
3 Mathilde Kruize 1980 PC Hooftstraat 46:40 46:37
4 Nina Slagt 1987 Zwolle 46:49 46:30
5 Edith Rooseboom 1981 Zwolle 47:23 47:22
6 Marieke Hoven 1980 Zwolle 48:02 47:54
7 Claudia van Bruggen 1981 Zwolle 49:20 49:14
8 Shasta Franken 1981 Zwolle 50:45 50:32
9 Mirte Franken 1983 Zwolle 50:45 50:32
10 Sanne Winkler 1982 Hasselt 50:45 50:39
11 Arenda Riemens 1983 Zwolle 51:33 51:30
12 Loïs Hofsink 1992 Van Cuylenburchtstra 51:47 51:38
13 Jacinta Deuling 1979 Zwolle 52:06 52:00
14 Rolien Duiven 1980 Zwolle 52:59 52:55
15 Jolanda Regout 1980 Zwolle 54:49 54:48
16 Maritta Klomp 1980 Zwolle 56:08 55:50
17 Cynthia Reuvers 1994 Zwolle 56:08 56:08
18 emmy van Marrum 1987 Zwolle 56:20 56:06
19 Yfke Kuiphof 1987 Zwolle 57:19 57:05
20 Marieke Hoven 1980 Zwolle 57:42 57:28
21 Anne Marieke Hennephof 1977 Zwolle 58:49 58:31
22 Katinka Heikamp-Polak 1977 Zwolle 59:32 59:28
23 Dieneke Dijksma 1979 Zwolle 1:00:25 1:00:12
24 Sabine Tan 1983 Zwolle 1:00:48 1:00:39
25 Ameike ten Wolde-Verpa 1975 Zwolle 1:00:57 1:00:42
26 Nienke van Emmen 1987 Zwolle 1:01:02 1:00:53
27 Roos Jurg 1977 Zwolle 1:01:23 1:01:09
28 Ellen Schrijver 1984 Zwolle 1:01:39 1:01:23
29 Maartje Boelens 1982 Zwolle 1:01:44 1:01:40
30 Muriël Huijbrechts 1975 Zwolle 1:01:46 1:01:38
31 Judith Altena 1981 Zwolle 1:01:56 1:01:42
32 Rosa Kreiter 1995 Van Cuylenburchtstra 1:02:51 1:02:40
33 Renel Veldhuis 1981 Kampen 1:03:16 1:03:03
34 Evelien Kisjes-Borren 1977 Zwolle 1:03:23 1:03:07
35 Margret Hiddink 1976 Zwolle 1:04:10 1:03:53
           
M40+ ASRENDORP 10 KM        
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Reinald Bosman 1973 Zwolle 38:10 38:09
2 Timo Berkenbosch 1972 Zwolle 39:16 39:16
3 Antonius Poelman 1957 Zwolle 40:42 40:41
4 Bertus Mensink 1959 Zwolle 41:17 41:16
5 Olaf Bos 1968 Zwolle 41:38 41:37
6 Henk Boertjes 1971 Zwolle 42:53 42:46
7 Gert Bartels 1969 Zwolle 43:10 43:08
8 André Kramer 1971 Zwolle 43:39 43:33
9 Joop Wijnhoud 1962 Eendrachtstraat 10 k 44:18 44:18
10 Bram Leferink 1972 Zwolle 45:18 45:15
11 Ernst Klunder 1963 Zwolle 45:25 45:24
12 Roelof Rekker 1961 Zwolle 45:27 45:26
13 Frans van Delft 1961 Zwolle 45:55 45:44
14 Douwe Rijpstra 1966 PC Hooftstraat 46:40 46:37
15 Henk Janssen 1955 Apeldoorn 46:45 46:44
16 Tonnie Mondria 1969 Zwolle 46:56 46:50
17 Leon Hangx 1964 PC Hooftstraat 47:03 46:59
18 Herman Reimerink 1948 Zwolle 47:34 47:30
19 Fred van Dam 1953 Zwolle 47:50 47:44
20 Erik Jansman 1965 PC Hooftstraat 47:59 47:56
21 Henk Ruigrok 1960 Zwolle 48:08 48:03
22 Martijn Mellema 1972 Zwolle 48:24 48:19
23 Johan van der Molen 1964 Eendrachtstraat 10 k 49:11 49:05
24 Harry van Ogtrop 1963 Zwolle 49:16 49:11
25 Dick Bathoorn 1972 Zwolle 49:20 49:11
26 Hans Schuurman 1963 Zwolle 49:43 49:32
27 Walter Bijlsma 1969 Zwolle 50:16 49:58
28 Jannes Huisman 1965 Zwolle 50:17 50:08
29 Herman Brunen 1946 Zwolle 50:29 50:09
30 Ernst Kruize 1969 Zwolle 51:07 51:04
31 Michiel van Harten 1964 Zwolle 51:31 51:28
32 Rob Steeghs 1965 Zwolle 52:30 52:15
33 Marcel Ploeg 1968 Zwolle 52:30 52:15
34 Willem de Jager 1962 Kampen 52:36 52:19
35 Peter van Heerck 1965 Zwolle 52:38 52:30
36 Michael Doze 1969 Zwolle 52:44 52:36
37 Herman Euverman 1953 Zwolle 53:06 52:48
38 Ted Bruijn 1967 Zwolle 53:44 53:41
39 Marcel Heet 1960 Zwolle 54:09 53:58
40 Remco Hendriks 1968 Zwolle 54:18 54:05
41 Hans Wieltink 1968 Zwolle 54:29 54:11
42 Harry Siegersma 1960 Zwolle 54:29 54:18
43 Peter Zwiers 1967 Zwolle 54:45 54:34
44 Erik Bredenhoff 1974 Zwolle 54:48 54:43
45 Bauke Hessels 1973 Zwolle 55:08 54:59
46 Marco Schouwstra 1970 Zwolle 55:19 55:06
47 Erik Seuters 1964 Kampen 55:21 55:04
48 Jos Siereveld 1953 Bennekom 55:24 55:08
49 Eric Haasjes 1969 Zwolle 55:25 55:12
50 Frank Markerink 1954 Zwolle 57:12 56:55
51 Rob Kamp 1962 Zwolle 58:19 58:11
52 Walter Stuifzand 1962 Zwolle 58:26 58:07
53 Frank Maurits 1963 Zwolle 58:28 58:12
54 Hendry Locht 1961 Dordrecht 59:32 59:27
55 Henk Spaan 1952 Zwolle 59:48 59:30
56 Martin Brommer 1966 Zwolle 1:00:11 59:56
57 Fred Kruidenberg 1953 ‘s-Gravenhage 1:01:17 1:01:09
58 Michiel Kouwen 1971 Zwolle 1:04:10 1:03:53
           
V40+ ASRENDORP 10 KM        
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Jacqueline Dijkstra 1971 Zwolle 50:45 50:35
2 Kim Zantinge 1965 Zwolle 51:08 51:02
3 Henriette Ruitenberg 1972 Zwolle 51:52 51:50
4 Eveline de Valk 1970 Zwolle 51:54 51:46
5 Amyke Veurink 1967 Zwolle 53:14 53:06
6 Leonie Meindertsma 1973 Zwolle 56:09 55:59
7 Mascha Schram 1972 Zwolle 56:27 56:13
8 Candida Snow 1965 Zwolle 58:14 58:09
9 Esther Rooseboom 1968 Zwolle 58:46 58:39
10 Arjanne ten Voorde 1972 Zwolle 1:00:25 1:00:12
11 Patricia Haverink 1971 Buren Gld 1:01:21 1:01:06
12 Karin van Tilburg 1963 Zwolle 1:01:42 1:01:38
13 José Poelhekke 1961 Zwolle 1:01:57 1:01:43
14 Karola Reuvekamp 1961 Zwolle 1:01:58 1:01:43
15 Elske Heinen 1966 Van Cuylenburchtstra 1:02:50 1:02:39
16 Bettie de Jonge 1954 Zwolle 1:03:25 1:03:21
17 Henny van Driesten 1957 Zwolle 1:03:45 1:03:30
18 Herma Broekhoff 1965 Zwolle 1:06:16 1:06:04
           
MSEN ASRENDORP 5 KM        
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Bas Hollegien 1987 Emmeloord 16:26 16:26
2 Jan Willem van Huizen 1990 Zwolle 17:41 17:40
3 Michiel Veldman 1986 Nieuwleusen 18:23 18:23
4 Randy Bosch 1987 Zwolle 19:03 19:01
5 Leon Kiekebosch 1994 Heino 19:08 19:08
6 Ricardo DOYER 1986 Epe 19:20 19:19
7 Sander Kloosterziel 1998 Wezep 19:21 19:21
8 Dennis Koetsier 1985 Eerbeek 19:22 19:21
9 Hugo-Martijn de Vries 1991 Zwolle 19:39 19:38
10 Johan Ruijten 1982 Zwolle 19:47 19:46
11 Steven Mudde 1984 Zwolle 20:08 20:08
12 Patrick Teggelove 1978 Zwolle 20:23 20:21
13 Steven van Wort 1985 Zwolle 21:02 21:00
14 Jeroen Seegers 1992 Zwolle 21:06 21:06
15 Willem van der Sterren 1978 Zwolle 21:07 21:06
16 Jeen den Boer 1999 Zwolle 21:22 21:18
17 Frank Veenhof 1994 Zwolle 21:35 21:33
18 Artur Wierenga 1987 Zwolle 21:51 21:51
19 André van der Beek 1979 Zwolle 21:59 21:56
20 Alexander Oosterveen 1979 Ommen 22:05 22:02
21 Joachim Bosman 1987 Zwolle 22:14 22:11
22 Ronnie Lassche 1974 Kampen 22:28 22:14
23 Boijan Groothedde 1998 Zwolle 22:31 22:24
24 Harm-jan Bijdam 1987 Zwolle 22:31 22:30
25 Floris Hidma 2001 Deventer 22:39 22:36
26 Klaas Postuma 1986 Zwolle 22:43 22:39
27 Joost Houtkamp 1975 Zwolle 22:45 22:40
28 Alexandar Djuric 1989 Zwolle 22:45 22:21
29 Maurits Mars 1979 Zwolle 22:45 22:40
30 Lambert van Balen 1999 Zwolle 22:54 22:49
31 Jens Bos 1999 Zwolle 22:58 22:58
32 Mark de Winter 1988 Emmen 23:11 22:46
33 Naud ter Heerdt 2001 Zwolle 23:20 23:18
34 Ronald Harbrink 1978 Zwolle 23:37 23:34
35 Roel Idema 1978 Zwolle 23:53 23:36
36 Danny Jacobs 1980 Zwolle 23:58 23:54
37 Stefan Kuiper 1985 Gorredijk 24:09 24:01
38 Frank voor ’t Hekke 1988 Zwolle 24:30 24:19
39 Klaas Weijkamp 2000 Zwolle 24:30 24:28
40 Bob Haze 1980 Zwolle 24:41 24:22
41 David Pijpaert 1980 Zwolle 24:42 24:37
42 Jacob Ronda 1986 Zwolle 24:46 24:45
43 Peter Zieleman 2000 Zwolle 24:53 24:53
44 Wybren Tjeerdsma 1992 Zwolle 24:56 24:56
45 Jeroen Houde 1982 Zwolle 25:08 25:00
46 Arnoud Dokter 1979 Heerde 25:12 25:09
47 Martijn van Oort 1988 Zwolle 25:21 25:07
48 Vincent ten Berge 1980 Zwolle 25:21 24:55
49 Martijn Siffels 1974 Zwolle 25:22 25:00
50 Stefan Schaab 2000 Meppel 25:35 25:30
51 Wim Kloosterman 1977 Zwolle 25:57 25:42
52 Marco van Binnendijk 1975 Zwolle 26:00 25:34
53 Teun van Boheemen 2000 Zwolle 26:00 26:00
54 Rutger van der Pijl 1977 Zwolle 26:00 25:35
55 Arvid Boschman 1976 Zwolle 26:01 25:47
56 Bernard Pieper 1976 Zwolle 26:02 25:56
57 Siem den Boer 2000 Zwolle 26:10 26:08
58 Jan Dirk Feitsma 1976 Zwolle 26:17 25:55
59 Sam Blom 2001 Zwolle 26:17 26:01
60 Mark de Jonge 1978 Zwolle 26:18 25:55
61 Teun Blom 2002 Zwolle 26:26 26:10
62 Michael van Breukelen 1993 Zwolle 26:30 26:26
63 Lars Nicolaï 1999 Zwolle 27:23 27:08
64 Danny van Zon 1986 Zwolle 27:33 27:30
65 Erik Jan Paulus 1979 Zwolle 27:39 27:35
66 Ninski van der Kleij 1985 Zwolle 27:49 27:31
67 Edo Koch 1980 Zwolle 28:05 28:00
68 Ronald Pietersma 1982 Zwolle 28:10 28:01
69 Axel Baars 1981 Roermond 28:15 27:56
70 Jeroen Doornbos 1980 Zwolle 28:18 28:00
71 Niels Verschuur 1995 Apeldoorn 28:23 28:13
72 Tobias Brouwers 2000 Zwolle 29:17 29:15
73 Erik Tichelaar 1978 Zwolle 29:19 29:03
74 Jos Mulder 1978 Zwolle 29:34 29:11
75 Marnix Hoogenboom 2001 Zwolle 31:09 30:46
76 Floris van den Hoven v 1986 Zwolle 31:27 31:07
77 Dion Hendriks 2002 Zwolle 31:44 31:34
78 Jeroen Karreman 1991 Dalfsen 32:06 32:00
79 Karel Adriaansz 1999 Zwolle 32:45 32:32
80 Kees C Bakker 1984 Zwolle 33:23 33:16
81 Harry Sibon 1975 Zwolle 34:55 34:33
           
VSEN ASRENDORP 5 KM        
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Lauri Weijkamp 1998 Zwolle 20:33 20:32
2 Ellen-Jane van Straten 1981 Zwolle 22:23 22:21
3 Christelijne Bolt-Malj 1983 Zwolle 23:10 23:05
4 Lola van Boheemen 2000 Zwolle 23:22 23:18
5 Miranda Reijnders 1987 Zwolle 23:48 23:40
6 Femmianne Bredewold 1979 Eendrachtstraat 5 km 24:20 24:10
7 Britta Martens 2000 Staphorst 24:32 24:29
8 Yris Heuckeroth 1977 Staphorst 24:37 24:34
9 Petra Haarman 1983 Zwolle 24:50 24:44
10 Ilse Krist 1999 Zwolle 25:59 25:57
11 Paulina Bleyie 1979 Lelystad 26:14 26:05
12 Els Drost 1975 Zwolle 26:29 26:22
13 Iris Murk 1978 Zwolle 26:33 26:16
14 Pien van Dongen 2001 Zwolle 27:02 26:41
15 Sabine Thissen 1983 Barneveld 27:04 26:52
16 Yael de Valk 1992 Zwolle 27:13 27:01
17 Dorien Leenders 1978 Zwolle 27:22 27:14
18 Nicolet Beukers 1987 Zwolle 27:28 27:19
19 Annedien Pullen 1988 Zwolle 27:34 27:22
20 Agnes Balt 1990 Zwolle 27:34 27:17
21 Rosa Blom 2001 Zwolle 27:50 27:44
22 Lisa Klok 1988 Zwolle 27:53 27:35
23 Michelle Kooi 1993 Zwolle 27:56 27:36
24 Ghaja van der Worp 1979 Zwolle 28:00 27:55
25 Kim Overweg 1987 Zwolle 28:03 27:57
26 Maud Weerden 1992 Zwolle 28:16 28:04
27 Evelien ter Ellen 1980 Zwolle 28:19 28:11
28 Cynthia Reuvers 1994 Zwolle 28:23 28:13
29 Tamara Last 1980 Zwolle 28:26 28:08
30 Lindsey Fontijn 1991 Zwolle 28:56 28:37
31 Suzan Buisman 1982 Zwolle 28:56 28:39
32 Saskia Pastoor 1978 Zwolle 28:56 28:40
33 Tina Venema 1991 Zwolle 28:58 28:34
34 Marjolein Kloosterman 1978 Zwolle 28:59 28:44
35 Karin Fontijn 1979 Zwolle 29:02 28:43
36 India Groothedde 1999 Zwolle 29:10 29:03
37 Marian Smit 1985 Zwolle 29:28 29:22
38 Sandra Veldman 1977 Zwolle 29:47 29:41
39 Lotte ten Hove 1978 Zwolle 29:48 29:35
40 Susanne Löhr 1980 Zwolle 29:51 29:37
41 Heleen Seuters 1991 Zwolle 29:52 29:39
42 Marin van der Veer 2000 Zwolle 30:01 29:54
43 Roos-marijn Jobse 1993 Zwolle 30:13 30:00
44 Rozemarijn Karkdijk 1987 Zwolle 30:24 30:04
45 Jacqueline Godeke 1980 Zwolle 30:32 30:21
46 Inez Klaassen 1977 Zwolle 30:32 30:22
47 Esther van Bostelen 1988 Zwolle 30:34 30:25
48 Milou Blom 2002 Zwolle 30:56 30:48
49 Christianne Bosch 1988 Roermond 30:57 30:38
50 Margriet Evers 1988 Zwolle 30:57 30:38
51 Maartje de Vries 1982 Eendrachtstraat 5 km 30:57 30:49
52 Maaike van der Gaag 1981 Zwolle 30:59 30:49
53 Annelien Prins 1983 Zwolle 31:15 31:06
54 Joyce van de Schootbru 1986 Zwolle 31:27 31:07
55 Annemarie Seuters 1984 Zwolle 31:37 31:24
56 Lisanne Bloks 1989 Zwolle 31:49 31:37
57 Patricia Wiessenberg 1989 Zwolle 31:58 31:43
58 Paula Timmerman 1998 Lemelerveld 32:00 31:46
59 Anne-Ruth de Vos 1982 Eendrachtstraat 5 km 32:19 32:10
60 Marije Wisse 1991 Zwolle 32:22 32:18
61 Charlotte Jansen 1994 Zwolle 32:26 32:12
62 Kim Fontijn 1985 Zwolle 32:35 32:15
63 Rianne Altena 1980 Zwolle 32:43 32:33
64 Linda Overgoor 1976 Zwolle 33:28 33:25
65 Judith Pots 1974 Zwolle 33:31 33:07
66 Sylvia Pauw 1974 Zwolle 33:37 33:13
67 Maren Bos 2001 Zwolle 33:38 33:32
68 Angenieta Klinge 1974 Zwolle 33:46 33:31
69 Sharon Godschalk 1977 Zwolle 33:57 33:38
70 Arjette Dijkstra 1998 Zwolle 34:05 33:41
71 Sophie Maurer 1991 Geleen 34:51 34:30
72 Renée Vercraeye 1979 Zwolle 35:49 35:28
73 Yvette van Heijningen 1980 Zwolle 36:52 36:32
           
M40+ ASRENDORP 5 KM        
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Jeremy Eilander 1973 Apeldoorn 17:59 17:59
2 Martijn Kogelman 1972 Zwolle 18:57 18:57
3 John Blankhorst 1971 Dalfsen 19:12 19:12
4 Klaas Compagner 1972 Nieuwleusen 19:19 19:17
5 Eric Kloosterziel 1961 Wezep 19:54 19:53
6 Michel Drogt 1970 Zwolle 19:56 19:56
7 Louis Zandbergen 1957 Zwolle 20:44 20:41
8 Arjan van der Vis 1971 Zwolle 21:05 21:01
9 Eric de Man 1963 Zwolle 21:22 21:20
10 Aldert Pauwels 1965 Zwolle 22:21 22:18
11 Dick Hendriks 1961 Zwolle 23:05 23:03
12 Daniel Mulder 1973 Zwolle 23:46 23:42
13 Bennie Kok 1968 Zwolle 23:56 23:52
14 Marco Reuvers 1966 Zwolle 24:03 23:52
15 Michel Hidma 1971 Deventer 24:05 24:05
16 Jack Weijkamp 1966 Zwolle 24:31 24:20
17 Jeroen van der Veer 1966 Zwolle 25:03 24:51
18 Dirk Pieter Halbesma 1969 Zwolle 25:16 25:05
19 Richard van de Merwe 1966 Emmeloord 25:21 25:14
20 Paul ten Berge 1953 Zwolle 25:21 24:55
21 Andrey Prins 1970 Zwolle 25:29 25:22
22 Gerard Krist 1969 Zwolle 25:32 25:30
23 Jan van der Meulen 1963 Zwolle 25:42 25:26
24 Peter Santing 1966 Zwolle 26:00 25:34
25 Gerard van Dijk 1967 Zwolle 26:27 26:23
26 Vincent Rijntjes 1967 Zwolle 26:28 26:12
27 Nic Hooglugt 1954 Zwolle 27:17 27:13
28 Jos Blanke 1970 Zwolle 27:40 27:15
29 Eduard de Vries 1963 Zwolle 28:00 27:51
30 Ypke de Jong 1946 Zwolle 28:38 28:34
31 Pieter van Dongen 1962 Zwolle 28:47 28:26
32 Egon Doyer 1957 Marknesse 28:52 28:46
33 Frank Nieuwenkamp 1958 Zwolle 28:58 28:43
34 Arnoud Luiten 1970 Zwolle 29:28 29:16
35 Vincent Oldenhof 1956 Zwolle 29:55 29:35
36 Jan ter Wee 1955 Hasselt 30:27 30:21
37 Bertus Prins 1956 Zwolle 31:27 31:19
38 Hans Bloks 1957 Zwolle 31:50 31:38
39 Roland Pool 1958 Zwolle 31:59 31:40
40 Marc Veldman 1969 Zwolle 32:25 32:07
41 Steven Faber 1964 Zwolle 32:49 32:36
42 Hans van der Vegt 1958 Zwolle 32:53 32:33
43 Cees Mulder 1957 Zwolle 33:15 33:07
44 Roy Pauw 1972 Zwolle 33:36 33:12
45 Wim Bos 1971 Zwolle 33:41 33:41
46 Hugo Hoogenboom 1969 Zwolle 34:47 34:24
47 Vincent ten Voorde 1971 Zwolle 34:55 34:33
48 Emiel Löhr 1971 Zwolle 36:34 36:20
           
V40+ ASRENDORP 5 KM        
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Cora Kloosterziel 1963 Wezep 20:57 20:56
2 Janneke Zwarteveen 1967 Zwolle 21:42 21:40
3 Saskia Kooi 1957 Lelystad 25:07 25:02
4 Tineke Admiraal 1957 Zwolle 25:55 25:51
5 Tanja Slagter 1973 Zwolle 26:50 26:45
6 Annita Lehr-Veneberg 1972 Zwolle 27:26 27:20
7 Els Heuts 1959 Zwolle 27:29 27:20
8 Jacqueline vd Brink 1972 Zwolle 27:32 27:23
9 Adrienne van Zetten 1969 Zwolle 28:11 28:05
10 Anita ter Huerne 1969 Zwolle 28:30 28:24
11 Babs Out 1969 Zwolle 28:45 28:28
12 Inge Bartels 1974 Zwolle 28:56 28:45
13 Esther Tiemessen 1971 Zwolle 29:15 29:03
14 Marjon Schiltman 1964 Zwolle 29:16 29:02
15 Marielle Seinen 1974 Zwolle 29:20 29:04
16 Elsbeth Visser 1963 Zwolle 29:57 29:46
17 Cew van den Berg 1967 Zwolle 30:05 29:55
18 Margreet Berg 1958 Zwolle 30:48 30:26
19 Anita Hoekstra 1971 Zwolle 30:57 30:49
20 Edith Hoogenboom 1968 Zwolle 31:09 30:47
21 Erna Terwisscha 1968 PC Hooftstraat 31:16 30:59
22 Ellen Zitter 1960 Zwolle 31:43 31:20
23 Betsie Kappert 1961 Zwolle 31:59 31:39
24 Lisbeth van der Molen 1967 Eendrachtstraat 5 km 32:00 31:51
25 Brenda de Graaf 1966 Zwolle 32:04 31:51
26 Monique van der Weerd 1972 Zwolle 32:15 32:11
27 Ria Meijerman-Kluiver 1967 Zwolle 32:16 32:08
28 Marian van Egmond 1968 Zwolle 32:30 32:10
29 Sabina Klompé 1969 Zwolle 32:30 32:21
30 Dorinda Grouwstra 1972 Zwolle 32:33 32:08
31 Saskia Kooi 1957 Lelystad 32:43 32:33
32 Jikke Sipma 1954 Kollum 33:02 32:47
33 Renske ten Berge 1957 Zwolle 33:11 32:46
34 Jeannet Folkerts 1971 Zwolle 33:59 33:40
35 Wilma Bos 1967 Zwolle 34:11 33:57
36 Ankie de Vries 1968 Zwolle 34:15 34:00
37 Smit-Mannak Hilly 1957 Zwolle 37:05 36:59
38 Nancy Wolting 1973 Zwolle 37:55 37:33
           
J6-8 KINDERREN T/M 8        
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Julien Jansen 2006 Zwolle 3:19 3:19
2 Jeremy Eilader 2007 Apeldoorn 3:23 3:23
3 Gijs Slaghuis 2006 Zwolle 3:23 3:22
4 Thomas van Eijk 2005 Zwolle 3:31 3:31
5 Kaan Cobanoglu 2006 Zwolle 3:41 3:41
6 Olaf Souren 2006 Zwolle 3:43 3:43
7 Luuk Mondria 2006 Zwolle 3:44 3:44
8 Noam van Harrevelt 2005 Wijhe 3:44 3:43
9 Joeri Kamann 2007 Zwolle 3:44 3:44
10 Sep Epema 2006 Zwolle 3:48 3:48
11 Figo Mussche 2007 Zwolle 3:49 3:48
12 Thijs Snijders 2006 Zwolle 3:54 3:54
13 Robert Lehr 2005 Zwolle 3:56 3:56
14 Sem Bakker 2007 Kampen 3:58 3:58
15 Joep Blom 2006 Zwolle 3:59 3:59
16 Mattijn Enters 2006 Zwolle 4:02 4:01
17 Sven Doze 2006 Zwolle 4:11 4:10
18 Keije Solen 2006 Zwolle 4:12 4:12
19 Milan Stoute 2006 Zwolle 4:12 4:12
20 Björn Mellema 2007 Zwolle 4:12 4:11
21 Kyon de Vos 2006 Zwolle 4:13 4:11
22 Teun Wijnandts 2007 Zwolle 4:14 4:13
23 Rutger Lehr 2007 Zwolle 4:15 4:14
24 Matthieu Punt 2006 Zwolle 4:15 4:14
25 Simon Leferink 2006 Zwolle 4:18 4:17
26 Jesper Koops 2006 Zwolle 4:26 4:25
27 Abe Bosch 2005 Zwolle 4:26 4:26
28 Marron Hofman 2007 Zwolle 4:27 4:27
29 Jelle Helder 2005 Zwolle 4:29 4:29
30 Milan ten Brinke 2007 Raalte 4:33 4:31
31 Julian van Gool 2007 Zwolle 4:35 4:34
32 Lucas Hessels 2007 Zwolle 4:38 4:37
33 Rens van Os 2006 Zwolle 4:41 4:39
34 Tjeu van Vilsteren 2007 Zwolle 4:46 4:46
35 Pascal Seine 2006 Zwolle 4:49 4:48
36 Chiel Pauwels 2005 Zwolle 4:51 4:49
37 Teun Marcus 2008 Zwolle 4:53 4:52
38 Sepp Rook 2006 Zwolle 4:54 4:52
39 Stan Mosterman 2009 Zwolle 4:58 4:56
40 Tomas Deuling 2008 Zwolle 5:03 4:59
41 Wisse Goebertus 2008 Zwolle 5:04 5:04
42 Sil Hoekstra 2006 Zwolle 5:06 5:04
43 Luuk Houtkamp 2009 Zwolle 5:08 5:07
44 Tycho van Garderen 2007 Zwolle 5:10 5:09
45 Robin van Gool 2007 Zwolle 5:15 5:13
46 Andy Fillet 2009 Zwolle 5:16 5:15
47 Maarten Rietveld 2006 Zwolle 5:19 5:18
48 Misja Teunissen 2007 Zwolle 5:20 5:17
49 Jente Stegeman 2008 Zwolle 5:21 5:19
50 Dominique Doldersum 2009 Zwolle 5:22 5:19
51 Morris Brienen 2008 Zwolle 5:22 5:18
52 Katjiel Weegenaar 2006 Zwolle 5:24 5:22
53 Joris Barto 2009 Zwolle 5:28 5:26
54 Sam van Os 2008 Zwolle 5:32 5:32
55 Cesar Freeth 2009 Zwolle 5:35 5:34
56 Noé Op den Kamp 2008 Zwolle 5:40 5:37
57 Bram Marcus 2009 Zwolle 5:42 5:40
58 Jotte Dijkema 2009 Zwolle 5:55 5:50
59 Lior Op den Kamp 2010 Zwolle 5:59 5:56
60 Micha Meijer 2008 Zwolle 6:13 6:12
61 Luuk Smit 2009 Zwolle 6:28 6:26
62 Mats Schuilenburg 2010 Zwolle 6:29 6:26
63 Boris Hidding 2010 Zwolle 6:42 6:38
64 Joaquin van der Veen 2009 Zwolle 6:50 6:44
           
M6-8 KINDERREN T/M 8        
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Britt Borger 2006 Dalfsen 4:00 4:00
2 Naell Huijsmans 2007 Lemelerveld 4:03 4:03
3 Emma Velthuis 2006 Zwolle 4:08 4:07
4 Mees van der Knokke 2008 Zwolle 4:15 4:14
5 Tara Hendriks 2006 Zwolle 4:16 4:15
6 Indira van Gerner 2006 Zwolle 4:19 4:19
7 Mees Rienties 2005 Zwolle 4:26 4:25
8 Roos Karel 2005 Zwolle 4:27 4:27
9 Suze Berenst 2006 Zwolle 4:30 4:28
10 Noa Freeth 2006 Zwolle 4:30 4:29
11 Lieke Haarmeijer 2007 Zwolle 4:34 4:32
12 Hanne Besten 2006 Zwolle 4:39 4:39
13 Fleur Straathof 2006 Zwolle 4:40 4:40
14 Guusje Koops 2005 Zwolle 4:45 4:45
15 Doris van Vilsteren 2005 Zwolle 4:46 4:45
16 Meis van der Linden 2006 Zwolle 4:48 4:48
17 Marije Dijksma 2006 Zwolle 4:48 4:47
18 Julynn Huijsmans 2009 Lemelerveld 5:05 5:04
19 Lune van Leussen 2007 Zwolle 5:05 5:02
20 Carlijn Jansen 2008 zwolle 5:13 5:12
21 Nevin Willebrandts 2007 Zwolle 5:15 5:14
22 Julia Neimeijer 2008 Zwolle 5:16 5:16
23 Maaike Meindertsma 2006 Zwolle 5:21 5:20
24 Anna Endeman 2008 Zwolle 5:24 5:22
25 Aukje Besten 2008 Zwolle 5:24 5:22
26 Eva Sliekers 2006 Zwolle 5:24 5:22
27 Xanne Sliekers 2008 Zwolle 5:25 5:22
28 Suus Kuhlmann 2008 Zwolle 5:26 5:23
29 Nine van der Linden 2008 Zwolle 5:27 5:26
30 Luna Stoute 2008 Zwolle 5:38 5:38
31 Lisha Visser 2008 Zwolle 5:42 5:38
32 Emma van Coevorden 2007 Zwolle 5:42 5:38
33 Hanna Kisjes 2007 Zwolle 5:45 5:44
34 Mara Mulder 2008 Zwolle 5:45 5:42
35 Alba de Vries 2008 Zwolle 5:45 5:42
36 Jip de Wild 2008 Zwolle 5:57 5:54
37 Ade Sophie Stegeman 2009 Zwolle 6:31 6:26
38 Sam Lourens 2009 Zwolle 6:31 6:26
39 Anniek Meijer 2008 Zwolle 6:38 6:36
           
J9-10 KINDERREN 9 T/M        
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Jelle Jager 2003 Zwolle 7:16 7:15
2 Sjoerd van der Pijl 2005 Zwolle 7:18 7:18
3 Owen Teters 2005 Zwolle 7:29 7:28
4 Joost Schuurman 2005 Zwolle 7:36 7:35
5 Justin Stoute 2003 Zwolle 8:04 8:04
6 Dikkie Heuckeroth 2005 Staphorst 8:18 8:18
7 Joah van Leussen 2005 Zwolle 8:30 8:29
8 Tom Mellema 2005 Zwolle 8:34 8:34
9 Alexander van Coevorde 2005 Zwolle 8:36 8:35
10 Lenn van der Woude 2004 Zwolle 8:38 8:37
11 Kelvin Seine 2005 Zwolle 8:49 8:48
12 Lévi Sporkslede 2005 Zwolle 8:54 8:53
13 Tijmen Rietveld 2004 Zwolle 8:56 8:55
14 Milan Harbrink 2004 Zwolle 9:03 9:02
15 Robin vd Felz 2005 Zwolle 9:29 9:29
16 Stefan vd Felz 2005 Zwolle 9:33 9:33
17 Jurgen vd Felz 2003 Zwolle 9:40 9:39
18 Stijn Kromdijk 2004 Zwolle 10:54 10:52
19 Gijs van der Sluis 2004 Zwolle 11:00 10:59
           
M9-10 KINDERREN 9 T/M        
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Yasmine Bouaziz 2004 Apeldoorn 7:13 7:13
2 Esmee Bakker 2003 Kampen 7:17 7:17
3 Tessa Harbrink 2004 Zwolle 7:30 7:29
4 Zosia Eilander 2004 Apeldoorn 7:44 7:44
5 Sylke Dijksma 2004 Zwolle 8:10 8:10
6 Kimberley van Santen 2004 Zwolle 8:46 8:46
7 Jonne Bartels 2005 Zwolle 8:59 8:59
8 Maartje Vos 2005 Zwolle 9:04 9:03
9 Si Lan Visser 2005 Zwolle 9:17 9:17
10 Norah 2005 Zwolle 9:22 9:22
11 Floor Hoekstra 2004 Zwolle 9:24 9:24
12 Margit Goebertus 2005 Zwolle 9:38 9:37
13 Lotte Kisjes 2004 Zwolle 9:39 9:39
14 Eke Bosch 2003 Zwolle 9:51 9:49
15 Hester Lankhorst 2003 Zwolle 9:53 9:53
16 Floor Oosterhoff 2004 Zwolle 9:55 9:55
17 Julia Mondria 2004 Zwolle 10:35 10:35
           
J1112 KINDERREN 9 T/M        
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Bas de Jong 2001 Zwolle 6:16 6:16
2 Daan Veenhuizen 2001 Zwolle 6:30 6:30
3 Nathan van Eijk 2003 Zwolle 7:07 7:07
4 Mees Kuhlmann 2003 Zwolle 7:26 7:26
5 Jos van der Sluis 2001 Zwolle 7:40 7:39
6 Bas Zwiers 2002 Zwolle 8:00 8:00
7 Sem Beuzenberg 2003 Zwolle 8:06 8:05
8 Melle Nicolaï 2003 Zwolle 8:14 8:14
9 Ingmar Kosmeijer 2003 Zwolle 8:16 8:16
10 Julian Maurits 2002 Zwolle 8:32 8:32
11 Marijn Halbesma 2001 Zwolle 8:47 8:46
12 Hidde Weijn 2002 Zwolle 8:53 8:51
           
M1112 KINDERREN 9 T/M        
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Minke Nijhuis 2002 Zwolle 6:25 6:24
2 Hannah Schuurman 2003 Zwolle 8:01 8:00
3 Joanne Lehr 2003 Zwolle 8:02 8:02
4 Sandra van Lierop 2002 Zwolle 8:25 8:25
5 Lieke Halbesma 2001 Zwolle 8:28 8:26
6 Nicky Teters 2001 Zwolle 8:29 8:28
7 Jasmijn Goebertus 2001 Zwolle 8:53 8:53
8 Isa Bartels 2002 Zwolle 9:15 9:14
9 Lisa Middelveld 2002 Zwolle 9:23 9:23
10 Lisan van der Veer 2003 Zwolle 10:34 10:33
11 Anna Louise Maurits 2002 Zwolle 11:45 11:44